Transportation - Bus Time Table

ECIL ROUTE NO: 1

Bus No: AP 36 X 2726

S.NoStopTime
1MALLAPUR7:15
2N. F.C7:17
3H.B.COLONY7:28
4E.C.I.L7:35
5RADHIKA THEATRE7:40
6A.S.RAONAGAR7:42
7NEREDUMETTA7:45
8DEFENCE COLONY7:50
9TIRUMALGIRI7:55
10LALBAJAR8:00
11LOTHUKUNTA8:05
12ALWAL E-SEVA8:10
13TEMPLE ALWAL8:12
14AMBEDKAR CHOWK8:15
15SUCHITRA8:20
16JEEDIMETLA (VILLAGE)8:25
17KOMPALLI8:28
18COLLEGE8:40

Google Map Direction

DILSUKHNAGAR ROUTE NO: 2

Bus No: AP 29 TA 8501

S.NoStopTime
1Dilsukhnagar7:10
2Malakpet7:15
3Koti7:20
4Kachiguda Cross Roads7:25
5Narayanaguda7:30
6RTC X Roads7:35
7Musheerabad7:40
8Boyeguda7:45
9Chilakalaguda7:48
10Sangeeth7:50
11Jubilee Bus stand7:55
12Karkana8:00
13Tirumalagiri8:05
14LalBazar8:10
15Greenfield colony8:15
16Dairyform8:18
17Suchitra8:20
18Konark Hospital8:25
19College 8:40

Google Map Direction

LB NAGAR ROUTE NO: 3

Bus No: MH.14BA.8325

S.NoStopTime
1LB Nagar7:10
2Kamineni7:15
3Nagole7:20
4Uppal X Road7:30
5Habsiguda7:38
6Tarnaka7:42
7Mettuguda x road7:50
8Sangeeth7:55
9Tadbund8:05
10Bapujinagar8:10
11MMR Gardens8:20
12Suchitra8:25
13College8:40

Google Map Direction

GANGARAM ROUTE NO: 4

Bus No: AP09 TA 6998

S.NoStopTime
1Gangaram7:50
2Deepthi srinagar7:55
3Miyapur Allwyn Colony7:58
4Miyapur Bus Stop8:00
5Miyapur X Roads8:02
6Bollaram8:15
7Bachupally8:25
8College8:40

Google Map Direction

KUKATPALLYROUTE NO: 5

Bus No: AP 09 TA 5636

S.NoStopTime
1K.P.Govt.College7:20
2Kukatpally 7:25
3Allwyn Colony7:30
4Jagadgirigutta7:40
5IDPL7:50
6Jeedimetla8:00
7Suraram8:15
8College8:40

Google Map Direction

YOUSUFGUDA ROUTE NO: 7

Bus No: AP 28 TA 8390

S.NoStopTime
1Kalyan Nagar7:20
2Yousufguda 7:25
3Rahmath nagar7:30
4Sriram nagar7:35
5Mothinagar7:40
6P.R.Nagar7:45
7Erragadda7:50
8Sanath Nagar PS7:55
9Sanath Nagar bus stop8:00
10Fathenagar8:05
11Balanagar8:10
12College 8:40

Google Map Direction

MEHIDIPATNAM ROUTE NO: 8

Bus No: AP 09-TA 5358

S.NoStopTime
1Mehadipatnam7:20
2MasabTank7:25
3BanjaraHills7:30
4Panjagutta7:40
5Ameerpet7:45
6Erragadda8:00
7Bharatnagar8:05
8Chintal 8:15
9Gandimysamma8:30
10College8:40

Google Map Direction

JNTU ROUTE NO: 9

Bus No: AP 10 W 3136

S.NoStopTime
1Malasyan Town Ship8:00
2JNTU8:05
3Pragathinagar Busstop18:15
4Pragathinagar Busstop28:18
5College8:40

Google Map Direction

LOTHUKUNTA ROUTE NO: 10

Bus No: AP 28 TA 8391

S.NoStopTime
1Malkajgiri7.3
2Lothukunta7:50
3Alwal Petrol bunk7:55
4E-Seva8:00
5Sree Bakery8:10
6Temple Alwal8:15
7Old Alwal8:20
8BHEL Quarters8:25
9College 8:40

Google Map Direction

Seethapalabandi ROUTE NO: 11

Bus No: KA 03C 2277

S.NoStopTime
1Seethapalabandi 7:20
2Keys High School7:25
3Paradise7:30
4Bowenpally7:40
5MMR Gardens7:50
6Suchitra8:00
7Kompally8:15
8College8:40

Google Map Direction

BHEL Route no: 12

Bus No: AP 28 TD 6292

S.NoStopTime
1Patancheruvu7:25
2LINGAMPALLY BHEL7:35
3CHANDANAGAR7:40
4GANGARAM (R.S.Bros)7:45
5DEEPTISREE NAGAR7:50
6HYDERNAGAR8:00
7NIZAMPETA8:05
8BACHUPALLI8:25
9GANDIMYSAMMA8:30
10COLLEGE8:40

Google Map Direction