Transportation - Bus Time Table

ROUTE NO: 1

MALLAPUR7:10
NFC7:15
H.B.COLONY7:18
H.B.COLONY-27:19
ECIL7:22
RADHIKA THEATRE7:28
SHARADHATHEATRE7:33
SAINIKPURI7:34
VAYUPURI CHOWRASTHA7:36
NEREDUMETTA7:45
DEFENCE COLONY7:46
ALWALRYTHUBAZAR7:56
JANAPRIYA7:58
SELECT TALKIES8:00
BOLLARAM GATE8:10
KOMPALLY8:20
COLLEGE8:40

Google Map Direction

ROUTE NO: 2

KOTHAPET7:00
DCB BANK7:01
SAI BABA TEMPLE7:02
D-MART7:08
NALGONDA X ROAD7:10
CHADARGHAT7:12
E -SAMIYA BAZAR7:13
KOTI WOMENS HOSPITAL7:15
KACHIGUDA7:17
NARAYANAGUDA7:20
CHIKKADPALLY7:23
RTC X ROAD7:25
GOLKONDA SPENCER7:27
MUSHEERBAD X ROAD7:30
PADMA RAO NAGAR7:35
HIMALAYAS7:38
SANGEETH X ROAD7:40
JBS7:46
KARKANA7:50
LAL BAZAR X ROAD8:00
DAIRY FORM8:08
DAIRY FORM-AWHO8:09
DAIRY FORM-SHOBHA GARDENS8:10
JEEDIMETLA VILLAGE8:15
BALAJI HOSPITAL8:17
KOMPALLY,BIG BAZAR8:20
VENSAI PROJECTS8:25
COLLEGE8:40

Google Map Direction

ROUTE NO: 3

LB NAGAR7:05
KAMINENI7:07
NAGOLE7:10
UPPAL XROAD7:15
HABSIGUDA7:20
TARNAKA7:25
METTUGUDA X ROAD7:30
SANGEETH7:40
BAPUJINAGAR(CENTRE POINT)7:55
BAPUJINAGAR-(ASHOK GARDEN)8:00
BAPUJINAGAR-18:02
BAPUJINAGAR-28:05
MMR GARDENS8:10
BALAJI HOSPITAL8:15
KOMPALLY8:20
GUNDLA POCHAMPALLY8:25
COLLEGE8:40

Google Map Direction

ROUTE NO: 4

BEERAMGUDA KAMAN7:20
ASHOKNAGAR7:25
LINGAMPALLY7:30
GANGARAM7:35
DEEPTHI SRINAGAR7:40
MIYAPUR ALWYN COLONY7:45
MIYAPUR BUS STOP7:50
MIYAPYR X ROAD7:55
BOLLARAM8:00
BACHUPALLY8:10
COLLEGE8:40

Google Map Direction

ROUTE NO: 5

KPHB Y JUNCTION7:20
METRO7:22
KP GOVT COLLEGE7:24
KUKATPALLY7:25
VIVEKANANDHA NAGAR7:35
ANUPAMA HOSPITAL7:37
ALWYN COLONY7:40
ALWYN COLONY-27:42
JAGADHEERGUTTA7:45
MARKANDEYA HOTEL7:47
ARBI STOP7:50
GHANDHI NAGAR7:52
GIRI NAGAR7:55
IDPL X ROADSNO STOP
CHINTALNO STOP
SHAPUR NAGARNO STOP
JEEDIMETLANO STOP
GANDI MYSAMMA X ROADSNO STOP
HITAM COLLEGE8:40

Google Map Direction

ROUTE NO: 6

RC PURAM7:10
LIG-BHEL7:20
KEERTHI MAHAL7:25
BICHA REDDY7:30
LINGAMPALLY7:35
CHANDANAGAR7:38
GANGA RAM7:42
DEEPTHISREE NAGAR7:45
ALWYN X ROAD7:48
MIYAPUR7:50
HYDERNAGAR7:55
PRAGATHINAGAR8:10
GANDIMAISAMMA8:25
COLLEGE8:40

Google Map Direction

ROUTE NO: 7

PR NAGAR7:05
MOTI NAGAR7:10
RAM NAGAR7:15
KARMIKA NAGAR7:20
RAYMATH NAGAR7:25
YOUSUF GUDA7:30
KRISHNAKANTH PARK7:35
KALYAN NAGAR7:40
ESI7:45
SANATHNAGAR PS7:50
SANATHNAGAR BUS STOP7:55
FATHENAGAR8:00
BBR HOSPITAL8:05
QUTHBALLAPUR8:10
SHAPUR8:15
SUB STATION8:20
SURARAM8:25
COLLEGE8:40

Google Map Direction

ROUTE NO: 8

HYDERGUDA7:00
ATTAPUR7:05
RETHIBOWLI7:12
MEHDIPATNAM7:18
MASAB TANK7:20
CHINTHAL BASTHI7:22
CITY CENTRE7:25
ERRAMANJIL7:30
PANJAGUTTA7:32
AMEERPET7:35
MYTHRIVANAM7:38
SR NAGAR7:40
GOKUL THEATRE7:42
BHARAT NAGAR7:47
MOOSAPET7:50
BALANAGAR7:55
IDPL8:00
GANESH NAGAR8:05
CHINTAL8:10
JEEDIMETLA8:20
GANDIMAISAMMA8:30
COLLEGE8:40

Google Map Direction

ROUTE NO: 9

RAI DURGAM7:20
CYBER TOWERS7:35
4TH PHASE7:40
MALAYSIAN TOWN SHIP7:45
KPHB TEMPLE BUS STOP7:50
south india shopping mall7:55
REMIDY HOSPITAL8:00
NARAYANA HIGH SCHOOL8:05
TULASI NAGAR8:10
PPRAGATHI NAGAR8:20
COLLEGE8:40

Google Map Direction

ROUTE NO: 10

MALKAJGIRI7:25
ANU TEX7:30
SAFILGUDA7:31
MINI TANK BUND7:34
LAL BAZAR7:35
LOTHUKUNTA7:45
ALWAL PETROL BUNK7:55
E-SEVA8:00
SREE BAKERY8:05
TEMPLE ALWAL8:10
OLD ALWAL8:15
IG STATUE8:20
BHEL QUARTERS8:24
JEEDIMETLA8:31
COLLEGE8:40

Google Map Direction

Route no: 11

RAMANTHAPUR 7:00
AMBERPET7:05
6 NO CROSS ROAD7:08
TILAK NAGAR7:10
NALLAKUNTA POLICE STATION7:15
SITHAPHALMANDI GOVT SCHOOL7:25
SITHAPHALMANDI FLYOVER7:30
SITHAPHALMANDI BUS STOP7:32
CHILAKALAGUDA CHOWRASTHA7:35
KEYS HIGH SCHOOL7:40
E-SCAN TEMPLE7:42
PRAKASH NAGAR (BEGUMPET)7:45
PARADAISE7:50
TADBUND7:55
BOWNPALLY PS8:00
MILITARY ACADEMY8:02
MNR STOP8:05
SUCHITRA8:10
COLLEGE8:40

Google Map Direction

Route no: 12

PATANCHERUVU7:15
RC PURAM7:20
BEERAMGUDA7:25
LINGAMPALLY BHEL7:30
GANGARAM(R.S.BROS)7:35
MADINAGUDA7:40
HYDERNAGAR(MAISAMMAGUDA TEMPLE)7:45
NIZAMPET7:50
BACHUPALLY7:55
GANDIMAISAMMA8:20
COLLEGE8:40

Google Map Direction